Festsieger

Fankhauser Erich (Halle LU) erbte den Sieg nach gestelltem Schlussgang.

2018Fankhauser Erich, Hasle114.
2017Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil
Reusser Philipp, Aeschlen bei Oberdiessbach
Stucki Christian, Lyss
113.
2016Sempach Thomas, Heimenschwand112.
2015Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil111.
2014Wenger Kilian, Horboden110.
2013Sempach Matthias, Alchenstorf109.
2012 Stucki Christian, Lyss108.
2011 Sempach Matthias, Alchenstorf107.
2010 Grab Martin, Rothenthurm106.
2009Stucki Christian, Schnottwil105.
2008Grab Martin, Rothenthurm104.
2007Suter Heinz, Muotathal
Grab Martin, Rothenthurm
Studer Benno, Schüpfheim
Odermatt Daniel, Buochs
103.
2006Fausch Stefan, Seewis-Dorf102.
2005Arnold Thomas, Ruswil101.
2004Suter Heinz, Muotathal
Laimbacher Adi, Steinerberg
100.
2003Fausch Stefan, Seewis-Dorf99.
2002Grab Martin, Rothenturm98.
2001Grab Martin, Rothenturm97.
2000Suter Heinz, Muotathal96.
1999Zimmermann Rolf, Obfelden95.
1998Suter Heinz, Muotathal94.
1997Matter Urs, Rubigenzz93.
1996Hasler Eugen, Galgenen92.
1995Hasler Eugen, Galgenen91.
1994Hasler Eugen, Galgenen90.
1993Gasser Niklaus, Bäriswil
von Weissenfluh Christian, Hasliberg
89.
1992Hasler Eugen, Galgenen88.
1991Rüfenacht Silvio, Hettiswil87.
1990Hasler Eugen, Galgenen86.
1989Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil
Wehren Rolf, Echarlens
85.
1988Betschart Leo, Sins
Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil
84.
1987Schläpfer Ernst, Herisau83.
1986Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil82.
1985Betschart Leo, Sins81.
1984Gasser Niklaus, Bäriswil80.
1983Santschi Johann, Baggwil79.
1982Schläpfer Ernst, Herisau78.
1981Burch Sepp, Rotkreuz
Käslin Franz, Ennetmoos
77.
1980Loretz Hans, Schattdorf76.
1979Bissig Josef, Ennetbürgen75.
1978Stucki Ueli, Koppigen74.
1977Schläfli Ernst, Posieux73.
1976Burch Sepp, Luzern72.
1975Buser Marcel, Muttenz
Käslin Franz, Ennetmoos
71.
1974Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten70.
1973Jost Res, Rumendingen69.
1972Uhlmann Fritz, Bern68.
1971Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten67.
1970Roschi David, Oberwil66.
1969Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten65.
1968Gasser Peter, Ersigen64.
1967Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten63.
1966Willi Ernst, Mels62.
1965Gasser Peter, Ersigen61.
1964Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten60.
1963Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen59.
1962Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen58.
1961Bühler Hans, Beromünster
Niederberger Remigi, Stans
57.
1960Meli Karl, Winterthur56.
1959Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen55.
1958Widmer Max, Oftringen54.
1957Flach Walter, Embrach53.
1956Widmer Max, Oftringen52.
1955Brändli Otto, Bommen51.
1954Vogt Peter, Muttenz50.
1953Flach Walter, Hinwil49.
1952Vogt Peter, Muttenz48.
1951Brändli Otto, Bommen47.
1950Haupt Walter, Ruswil46.
1949Hofstetter Fridolin, Entlebuch45.
1948Abplanalp Ernst, Innertkirchen
Kehrli Fritz, Basel
44.
 1947Münger Hans, Hagneck
Zgraggen Hans, Altdorf
Haupt Walter, Ruswil
Haldimann Walter, Baar
43.
1946Bellmont Alois, Zollikofen
Abplanalp Ernst, Innertkirchen
42.
1945Vogt Peter, Muttenz41.
1944Vogt Peter, Muttenz40.
1943Pfäffli Werner, Riggisberg39.
1942Stiefenhofer Jakob, Zürich38.
1941Eggimann Gottfried, Sumiswald37.
1940Ausgefallen wegen Generalmobilmachung
1939Marti Otto, Scheunen36.
1938Marti Otto, Scheunen35.
1937Hegglin Karl, Zug34.
1936Buchmüller Georg, Basel33.
1935Hegglin Karl, Zug32.
1934Omlin Xaver, Sachseln31.
1933Bürki Werner, Bümpliz30.
1932Meier Karl, Zollikofen29.
1932Beck Hans, Kalchofen28.
1932Oswald Heiri, Rain27.
1931Bärtschi Walter, Gümligen26.
1930Dietschi Theo, Dübendorf25.
1929Meier Karl, Zollikofen
Beck Hans, Kalchofen
24.
1928Bärtschi Walter, Gümligen23.
1927Meier Karl, Zollikofen
Dubach Arnold, Diemtigen
Rudolf W., Bellach
Willener H., Bern
22.
1926Dubach Arnold, Diemtigen21.
1925Roth Hans, Bern20.
1924Mühlemann Hans, Kirchberg19.
1923Hagmann Fritz, Seen18.
1922Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1921Rüssli Ernst, Zürich
Abplanalp Arnold, Innerkirchen
17.
1920Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1919Bieri Ernst, Thun
Mollet Arnold, Dotzigen
16.
1918Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1917Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1916Kurz Rudolf, Meinisberg15.
1915Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1914Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen14.
1913Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen13.
1912Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen12.
1911Wyss Fritz, Erlenbach
Wyss Fritz, Röthenbach
11.
1910Bärtschi Hans, Ruegsau10.
1909Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen9.
1908Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1907Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1906Amstalden Johann, Sarnen8.
1905Vermutlich ausgefallen
1904Methauer Xaver, Interlaken7.
1903Kiser Josef, Sarnen6.
1902Ausgefallen wegen Eidg. Schwingfest in Sarnen
19011. Keine Angabe
2. Halter Alois, Lungern
5.
1900Ausgefallen
1899Ausgefallen
1898Ausgefallen
1897Ausgefallen
1896Kiser Augustin, Sarnen4.
1895Kiser Josef, Sarnen3.
1894Fuhrer Simon, Hasliberg2.
1893Fuhrer Simon, Hasliberg
Dubach Karl, Diemtigen
1.