Festsieger

2017 Bernhard Kämpf, Philipp Reusser, Christian Stucki
2017Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil
Reusser Philipp, Aeschlen bei Oberdiessbach
Stucki Christian, Lyss
2016Sempach Thomas, Heimenschwand
2015Kämpf Bernhard, Sigriswil
2014Wenger Kilian, Horboden
2013Sempach Matthias, Alchenstorf
2012 Stucki Christian, Lyss
2011 Sempach Matthias, Alchenstorf
2010 Grab Martin, Rothenthurm
2009Stucki Christian, Schnottwil
2008Grab Martin, Rothenthurm
2007Suter Heinz, Muotathal
Grab Martin, Rothenthurm
Studer Benno, Schüpfheim
Odermatt Daniel, Buochs
2006Fausch Stefan, Seewis-Dorf
2005Arnold Thomas, Ruswil
2004Suter Heinz, Muotathal
Laimbacher Adi, Steinerberg
2003Fausch Stefan, Seewis-Dorf
2002Grab Martin, Rothenturm
2001Grab Martin, Rothenturm
2000Suter Heinz, Muotathal
1999Zimmermann Rolf, Obfelden
1998Suter Heinz, Muotathal
1997Matter Urs, Rubigenzz
1996Hasler Eugen, Galgenen
1995Hasler Eugen, Galgenen
1994Hasler Eugen, Galgenen
1993Gasser Niklaus, Bäriswil
von Weissenfluh Christian, Hasliberg
1992Hasler Eugen, Galgenen
1991Rüfenacht Silvio, Hettiswil
1990Hasler Eugen, Galgenen
1989Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil
Wehren Rolf, Echarlens
1988Betschart Leo, Sins
Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil
1987Schläpfer Ernst, Herisau
1986Knüsel Heiri, Abtwil
1985Betschart Leo, Sins
1984Gasser Niklaus, Bäriswil
1983Santschi Johann, Baggwil
1982Schläpfer Ernst, Herisau
1981Burch Sepp, Rotkreuz
Käslin Franz, Ennetmoos
1980Loretz Hans, Schattdorf
1979Bissig Josef, Ennetbürgen
1978Stucki Ueli, Koppigen
1977Schläfli Ernst, Posieux
1976Burch Sepp, Luzern
1975Buser Marcel, Muttenz
Käslin Franz, Ennetmoos
1974Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten
1973Jost Res, Rumendingen
1972Uhlmann Fritz, Bern
1971Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten
1970Roschi David, Oberwil
1969Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten
1968Gasser Peter, Ersigen
1967Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten
1966Willi Ernst, Mels
1965Gasser Peter, Ersigen
1964Hunsperger Rudolf, Habstetten
1963Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen
1962Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen
1961Bühler Hans, Beromünster
Niederberger Remigi, Stans
1960Meli Karl, Winterthur
1959Gasser Hansueli, Ersigen
1958Widmer Max, Oftringen
1957Flach Walter, Embrach
1956Widmer Max, Oftringen
1955Brändli Otto, Bommen
1954Vogt Peter, Muttenz
1953Flach Walter, Hinwil
1952Vogt Peter, Muttenz
1951Brändli Otto, Bommen
1950Haupt Walter, Ruswil
1949Hofstetter Fridolin, Entlebuch
1948Abplanalp Ernst, Innertkirchen
Kehrli Fritz, Basel
 1947Münger Hans, Hagneck
Zgraggen Hans, Altdorf
Haupt Walter, Ruswil
Haldimann Walter, Baar
1946Bellmont Alois, Zollikofen
Abplanalp Ernst, Innertkirchen
1945Vogt Peter, Muttenz
1944Vogt Peter, Muttenz
1943Pfäffli Werner, Riggisberg
1942Stiefenhofer Jakob, Zürich
1941Eggimann Gottfried, Sumiswald
1940Ausgefallen wegen Generalmobilmachung
1939Marti Otto, Scheunen
1938Marti Otto, Scheunen
1937Hegglin Karl, Zug
1936Buchmüller Georg, Basel
1935Hegglin Karl, Zug
1934Omlin Xaver, Sachseln
1933Bürki Werner, Bümpliz
1932Meier Karl, Zollikofen
1932Beck Hans, Kalchofen
1932Oswald Heiri, Rain
1931Bärtschi Walter, Gümligen
1930Dietschi Theo, Dübendorf
1929Meier Karl, Zollikofen
Beck Hans, Kalchofen
1928Bärtschi Walter, Gümligen
1927Meier Karl, Zollikofen
Dubach Arnold, Diemtigen
Rudolf W., Bellach
Willener H., Bern
1926Dubach Arnold, Diemtigen
1925Roth Hans, Bern
1924Mühlemann Hans, Kirchberg
1923Hagmann Fritz, Seen
1922Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1921Rüssli Ernst, Zürich
Abplanalp Arnold, Innerkirchen
1920Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1919Bieri Ernst, Thun
Mollet Arnold, Dotzigen
1918Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1917Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1916Kurz Rudolf, Meinisberg
1915Ausgefallen wegen Grenzbesetzung
1914Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen
1913Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen
1912Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen
1911Wyss Fritz, Erlenbach
Wyss Fritz, Röthenbach
1910Bärtschi Hans, Ruegsau
1909Abplanalp Alfred, Innertkirchen
1908Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1907Ausgefallen wegen Maul- und Klauenseuche
1906Amstalden Johann, Sarnen
1905Vermutlich ausgefallen
1904Methauer Xaver, Interlaken
1903Kiser Josef, Sarnen
1902Ausgefallen wegen Eidg. Schwingfest in Sarnen
19011. Keine Angabe
2. Halter Alois, Lungern
1900Ausgefallen
1899Ausgefallen
1898Ausgefallen
1897Ausgefallen
1896Kiser Augustin, Sarnen
1895Kiser Josef, Sarnen
1894Fuhrer Simon, Hasliberg
1893Fuhrer Simon, Hasliberg
Dubach Karl, Diemtigen